updated weekly

Participants List

1
Видео + Текст
Линк от Youtube, Vimeo, Facebook или VBOX7
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=52yU7fzzOi8
eurograin 2024

Meet your clients and colleagues


Attend EuroGrainExchange 2024 in Bucharest - the unique grain event for Central and East Europe dedicated to the future of the global grain trade. Connect with the industry frontrunners of today and those poised to lead the grain and oilseeds sector in Central and Eastern Europe, the Black Sea region, and the Balkans.
You can download the participants list with 530+ registered attendees from 332 companies from 32 countries together with the Event catalog for 2024 in pdf.
Добави файлове
REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS TILL 12.04.2024
Austria
Austria BAG Ölmühle Betriebs GmbH Josef Willim
Austria Donau Soja Organisation Alina Petrea
Austria Hasitschka Agrarhandel GmbH Robert Hasitschka
Austria LL-resources GmbH Nick Egert
Austria Rail Cargo Logistics GmbH Elias Bounouira
Austria Rail Cargo Logistics GmbH Leo Leichtfried
Austria Rail Cargo Logistics GmbH Reinhold Pölzl
Austria Rail Cargo Logistics GmbH Stevan Bosanac
 
Belgium
Belgium Havrico Insurance nv Christiaan Postelmans
Belgium VIGAN Engineering S.A. Mohamed EL-KHATTABI
 
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Afer Bulgaria EOOD Tihomir Vichev
Bulgaria Agricore Alexandar Alexandrov
Bulgaria Agricore Alkin Torlakla
Bulgaria Agricore Petar Dimitrov
Bulgaria Agricore Plamen Penev
Bulgaria AGRIVIA LTD VALENTINA STEFANOVA
Bulgaria AGRIVIA LTD Zlatina Doneva
Bulgaria AgriVia Oil LTD Vasil Vasilev
Bulgaria AGRO TRADING BULGARIA LTD HRISTO DOYCHEV
Bulgaria AGRO TRADING BULGARIA LTD IVAN PETROV
Bulgaria AGRO TRADING BULGARIA LTD NIKOLAY MANOV
Bulgaria AGRO TRADING GROUP-1 Ltd IVIYANA MITOVA-TSVETANOVA
Bulgaria AGROBLOK ALEXANDRA PETROVA
Bulgaria AGROBLOK DIYAN TODOROV
Bulgaria AGROBLOK Inna Marinova
Bulgaria AGROBLOK IVAN GEORGIEV
Bulgaria AGROBLOK KRISTIANA GENKOVA
Bulgaria AGROBLOK Nikolay Siryanov
Bulgaria AGROBLOK NIKOLAY SOMOV
Bulgaria AgroPortal Bulgaria Nikolay Petrov
Bulgaria Agrotime Ltd. ILKO ILIEV
Bulgaria Ajax Group Dimitar Koev
Bulgaria Ajax Group Emanuil Manev
Bulgaria Ajax Group Venceslav Slavov
Bulgaria Astra Bioplant Ltd. Yoan Ivanov
Bulgaria Astra Bioplant Ltd Viktoria Trifonova
Bulgaria Astra Bioplant Ltd Yordan Atanasov
Bulgaria BAGFT Todor Stoykov
Bulgaria Balea Group Boris Mihaylov
Bulgaria Balea Group Georgi Baldjiev
Bulgaria Balea Group Nikolay Ninov
Bulgaria Balea Group Teodor Nedkov
Bulgaria Beta - 12 Ivanovi Ltd. Yulian Petkov
Bulgaria BS Trade Bulgaria LTD Branimir Popov
Bulgaria Budzhak 22 OOD Oleg Sulakov
Bulgaria BULCARGO Ivailo Veselinov Getov
Bulgaria BULCARGO Petar Yanakiev Trendafilov
Bulgaria Continent Ltd Vladislav Karpikov
Bulgaria Control Union Bulgaria Pepa Gocheva
Bulgaria Daniger 04 Ivo Nichovski
Bulgaria Daniger 04 Mihail Georgiev
Bulgaria Dilya Shipping Dmytro Vasiutin
Bulgaria ECOFOL Trifon Vasilev
Bulgaria Entegra Ltd. Martin Kolev
Bulgaria Entegra Ltd. Veselin Pavlov
Bulgaria Europack Ltd. Darina Hringova
Bulgaria FAS USDA Sofia Mila Boshnakova
Bulgaria Go.To Logistics LTD Georgi Tonev
Bulgaria Grainstore Stoyan Valev
Bulgaria GRAVITA INVEST LTD Ivanov Andrii
Bulgaria GRAVITA INVEST LTD Veronika Litvinova
Bulgaria INTERIMPEX Ltd Kostadin Marinov
Bulgaria Kortis JSC Borislav Tsvetanov
Bulgaria Logistic Group Ltd. Jordan Gavrilov
Bulgaria Logistic Group Ltd. Lilly dimitrova
Bulgaria Magic Flame LTD & Klas Oil JSC Preslav Raykov
Bulgaria Maritza Olio JSC Iveta Pandeva
Bulgaria Maritza Olio JSC Yordanka Madina
Bulgaria OCTOPOD INVEST HOLDING LTD ILKO NINOV
Bulgaria Oliva AD Alexander Yanev
Bulgaria Oliva AD Manuela Constantinescu
Bulgaria Oliva AD Miroslaw Walawski
Bulgaria Oliva AD Nicolas Jalloul
Bulgaria Oliva Ad Yasen Ivanov
Bulgaria PAVLOVI TRADING LTD HRISTO IVANOV PAVLOV
Bulgaria PAVLOVI TRADING LTD KALIN SEVDALINOV YORDANOV
Bulgaria PAVLOVI TRADING LTD NIKOLAY STEFANOV PETKOV
Bulgaria Pirin/Plana Shipping Ltd Dragomir Kochanov
Bulgaria Pirin/Plana Shipping LTD Yordan Georgiev
Bulgaria PROFI AGRO TRADE LTD DIMITAR UZUNOV
Bulgaria SEMPEX EOOD CVETAN PETROV
Bulgaria SEMPEX EOOD Denitsa Tsvyatkova
Bulgaria SHIPPOSSIBLE INSURANCE YAVOR VELCHEV
Bulgaria TEDI OOD Borislav Borisov
Bulgaria TEDI OOD Ivo Delchev
Bulgaria URI-TRADE 2000 LTD Ihor Zlatov
Bulgaria URI-TRADE 2000 LTD Yurii Zlatov
Bulgaria VIAND JSC Paulina Deshkova
Bulgaria vitagrain bg ad barry Boeters
Bulgaria Viterra BG Nikolay Bakalov
Bulgaria Zaria Trade Ltd Aleksandr Yanev
Bulgaria Zaria Trade Ltd Anatoliy Kirillov
Bulgaria Zaria Trade Ltd Mashtakov Ievgen
Bulgaria Zaria Trade Ltd Vadim Yanev
Bulgaria Zaria Trade Vadim Vlaev
Bulgaria ZUO ltd Bilyana Kirilova
 
Canada
Canada Maxigrain Yuliia Kurchenko
Canada StoneX Financial (Canada) Inc. Alexandre Lacroix
 
Croatia
Croatia Consultant MATO MRKALJ
Croatia Zito Grupa Tajana Vrselja
Croatia ŽITO D.O.O. DUBRAVKA HERMAN KOVAČEVIĆ
 
Cyprus
Cyprus Interlegal Artem Skorobogatov
Cyprus Interlegal Denys Stadnichenko
Cyprus Med Control Antonis Papanikolas
Cyprus OSKONDI VENTURES LIMITED LTD IHOR KUZIN
 
Czech Republic
Czech Republic Clever Farms Adam Zloty
Czech Republic Top Ekos s.r.o. Ladislav Falbr
Czech Republic Top Ekos s.r.o. Ota Gärtner
 
Denmark
Denmark CM Navigator Earvin Perroni
 
Estonia
Estonia Baltic Agro AS Timo Sildvee
Estonia GEOSERVICE OU Mamant Valentin Adrian
Estonia GEOSERVICE OU Nataliia Mushenok
Estonia KRONMARK OÜ Anton Goncharov
 
Finland
Finland Inkeri Laiva Ilia Verkhovetskii
 
France
France DIOT SIACI BALACEANU ANCA
France Diot Siaci Martynov Alexandra
France Euronext Alexandre Bobylov
France Koepta Sebastien Devos
France SARL ZEPHYR RAZAFIMAHEFA FRANCIS
 
Germany
Germany ABK Agentur fur Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH EVITA BRIGE
Germany Munich Re Birgit Jüttner
 
Greece
Greece AGRO-EXPORTS PC EVI DREMOUSI
Greece BOULIAS SA George Boulias
Greece BOULIAS SA Nikos Tsaousis
Greece Dimitriaki Alex Michailidis
Greece FRONTLINE MARITIME LTD ALEXANDROS KOUTALAKIS
Greece FRONTLINE MARITIME LTD DIMITRIOS GRIGORAKIS
Greece GENERAL SHIPPING SERVICES LTD EIRINI PAGONI
Greece GENERAL SHIPPING SERVICES LTD KONSTANTINOS TSAMPAS
Greece LOULIS FOOD INGREDIENTS SA ANASTASIOS THANOS
Greece Soya Hellas S.A. Apostolos Mpentoulis
Greece Soya Hellas S.A. Konstantinos Roulias
Greece Soya Hellas S.A. Yannis Daskalakis
Greece Soya Hellas SA Thomas Shortell
Greece Zootrofes Kritis S.A. Dimitris Melissourgos
Greece Zootrofes Kritis S.A. Dimitris Vogiatzoglou
 
Hungary
Hungary Adony Logistics Centre Ltd - Port of Adony Zita Haiszer
Hungary ASTRA/PENOGRAIN Roman Kovalchuk
Hungary DDSG MAHART Kft. Balázs Hlavacska
Hungary Gustav Kindt Lídia Horvath
Hungary Gustav Kindt Zsolt Horvath
Hungary R&S Hungary Kft Julia Varga
Hungary R&S Hungary Kft Tamás Huszár
 
Ireland
Ireland Fryers Reports Dr.Rory Deverell
Ireland Goldstar Oils Sebastien Bischeri
Ireland StoneX Financial Europe S.A. Reinis Bekeris
 
Italy
Italy LEONE GROUP SRL Massimiliano Leone
Italy MarchiMediazioni Alessandro Marchi
Italy Metalmont srl Oksana Ievenko
Italy MILAGRI Alessandro D'Andrea
Italy Mulmix Srl Andrea Tobaldo
Italy Mulmix Srl Iulian Broscaru
Italy Mulmix Srl Mauro Golin
Italy Solo Engineering Srl Edoardo Baldin
Italy Solo Engineering Srl Vasilev Asen
 
Marshall Islands
Marshall Islands Authentic Carriers Alexey Chebotar
Marshall Islands Authentic Carriers Maxim Romce
 
Moldova
Moldova "RUSAGRO-PRIM" SRL Caranfil Dumitru
Moldova "RUSAGRO-PRIM" SRL Djandjgava Stanislav
Moldova "RUSAGRO-PRIM" SRL Popusoi Sergiu
Moldova AGRO-NOVA PRIM SRL BICHIR PETRU
Moldova AGRO-NOVA PRIM SRL COJOCARI SERGHEI
Moldova AGROBIZNES.MD Luminita Crivoi
Moldova AGRORIM LOGISTIC SRL Rotaru Ion
Moldova Demir Agro Fedor Chakusta
Moldova Demir Agro TERZI PIOTR
Moldova Demir Agro VLAH IRINA
Moldova Demir Agro VLAH SERGEY
Moldova LTD Curtea Dacilor Alexandru Chiriac
Moldova MAESTRO NUT SRL Alexandru Scutelnic
Moldova Maestro Nut SRL Iryna Zarichna
Moldova NK Trade&Brokerade SRL Nichita Camenscis
Moldova SG Holding Alexandru Plesca
 
Morocco
Morocco CASA GRAINS Hanane Chermati
 
Netherlands
Netherlands RABOBANK NL Doriana Milenkova
Netherlands Viterra Netherlands Willie van den Berg
Netherlands Zenith Uniship B.V. Valeriy Cholak
 
Poland
Poland AGRIFEED Sp. z o.o. Piotr Jędroszkowiak
Poland AGRIFEED Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Winniczuk
Poland BZK GROUP Sp. z o.o. Arkadiusz Barylski
Poland BZK GROUP Sp. z o.o. Jarosław Kujawa
Poland BZK GROUP Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Kołodziej
Poland Capital Trade Sp z o.o. Filin Andrii
Poland Capital Trade Sp z o.o. Orysia Shchebliuk
Poland Carbocommerce Sp. z o.o Artem Kovalenko
Poland Cargill Roman Weingardt
Poland Louis Dreyfus Company Wojciech Krzywosadzki
Poland MCommodities Trading SA Zavalko Anton
Poland Phoenix FeedFood Poland Oleksiy Lysenko
Poland Unia Araj Olha Zaika
Poland Unia Araj Piotr Poniewierski
 
Romania
Romania ADM Romania Trading SRL Calin Marinescu
Romania ADM Romania Trading SRL Mihaela Geanta
Romania ADM Romania Trading SRL Octavian Canta
Romania Afer Fertilizers Romania SRL Madalin Turcu
Romania Agri Broker Consult SRL Andrei Balasoiu
Romania Agri Media Ana Ionita
Romania Agri Media Oana Neagu
Romania Agribusinessjob Marius Ogrezeanu
Romania Agrilinkhub SRL Mihaela Ploscaru
Romania AgriPortal Romania Alina Șuiu
Romania Agro Excel Balkans Stelian Folica
Romania AGROBIZNES.RO Sergiu Jaman
Romania Agrobrane Gabriel Razi
Romania Agrobrane Valentin Truta
Romania AGROCERES SOLUTIONS IULIA CUCASU
Romania Agrointeligenta Diana Vasilescu
Romania Agrointeligenta Vlad Macovei
Romania AGROPEC DIONIS SRL Nagy Eduard
Romania AGROPEC DIONIS SRL NAGY NATANAEL
Romania Agxecutive Camelia LEBADA
Romania Agxecutive Florin Constantin
Romania Al Dahra Agriculture Romania Avram iulian
Romania AL DAHRA AGRICULTURE ROMANIA George TOTAN
Romania Al Dahra Agriculture Romania Panait Mihai
Romania Al Dahra Agriculture Romania Schroth Dennis
Romania Ameropa Grains sa Raluca Starc
Romania Ameropa Grains sa Sebastian Chirchiboi
Romania AmSpec Romania SRL Catalin Predescu
Romania Atria Brokers Andrei Vrinceanu
Romania AVALON SHIPPING SRL Veronica Cojocaru
Romania Avalon Shipping Katerina Kononenko
Romania BASTICO Denis Bacalu
Romania Biochem Organics Gavrilă Ciprian
Romania Biochem Organics Sandu Alexandru Ciprian
Romania BNK Brokers SRL Bogdan Banica
Romania BNK Brokers SRL Mihai Birladeanu
Romania BNK Brokers SRL Simona Plesea
Romania Borealis Ofelia Nalbant
Romania BRISE GRAINS S.A. GAITA CORINA GEORGIANA
Romania BRISE GRAINS S.A. MANEA EMILIA MIHAELA
Romania BRISE GRAINS S.A. MARIUS BUCUR
Romania British Embassy Adina Stanson
Romania Bureau Veritas SRL Alexandru Tolos
Romania Bureau Veritas SRL Ionut Somandru
Romania Business Press Agricol Daniel Dicu
Romania Carco Grup Agritrade SRL CORNELIU CARAION
Romania Carco Grup Agritrade SRL LAURA BUTCARU
Romania Cargill Romania Ciprian Ivan
Romania Cargill Romania Corina Cirjila
Romania Cargill Vasile Varvaroi
Romania Carmistin International vlad sabadus
Romania Cerealcom Dolj SRL Andrei Mihai Anghel
Romania Cerealcom Dolj SRL Mihai Anghel
Romania CHS Agritrade Mikhail Ganevitch
Romania COFCO International Romania SRL Alexandru Balint
Romania COFCO International Romania SRL Alin Popa
Romania COFCO International Romania SRL Marco Wahler
Romania COFCO International Romania SRL Snejana Hodoba
Romania COFCO International Romania SRL Valentin Cioroiu
Romania Constantza Port Iancu Hagi
Romania Control Union Romania Florentina Costea
Romania Control Union Romania Oana Cornea
Romania COTECNA ROMANIA SRL LIDIA STANCA
Romania COTECNA ROMANIA SRL STELIAN MIHALE
Romania COTECNA ROMANIA SRL VIRGIL SPINU
Romania CROWN FLOUR MILLS SRL BURAK CESUR
Romania Dorostol Trade SRL Radostin Atanasov
Romania Dorostol Trade SRL Tiberiu Ianul
Romania DUNAGRICOL LOGISTICS SHIPPING Dunareanu Andrei
Romania DUNAGRICOL LOGISTICS SHIPPING Dunareanu Costi
Romania ESPERANDZA COM IMPEX APOSTOL BOGDAN
Romania ESPERANDZA COM IMPEX DRAGHICI GHEORGHE
Romania ESPERANDZA COM IMPEX DRAGHICI MIHAI DANIEL
Romania EURO GRAINS TRADING COSMIN SEVASTRE
Romania Europe AG SRL Andrei Ghincul
Romania EUROSILOZ SA Raffini Ivano
Romania EUROSILOZ SA Raffini Valter
Romania EUXIN BOGDAN TOADER
Romania Expur Andrei Solomon
Romania EXPUR Ionut Barbu
Romania EXPUR Nikolay Belchev
Romania EXPUR Robert Parau
Romania EXPUR Theodor Cristescu
Romania FAPPR Alina Cretu
Romania FAPPR Anca Hurjui
Romania FAPPR Catalin Scutaru
Romania FAPPR Sorinela Ghiță
Romania FAS USDA Bucharest Monica Dobrescu
Romania FIRSTNAV SRL BOGDAN BALUTA
Romania Global Grain International SRL Andrey Paslar
Romania Global Grain International SRL Bratu Marian
Romania Global Grain International SRL Carmen Pasare
Romania Global Grain International SRL Mihai Cebotari
Romania Globemar operations s.r.l. Olha Kotova
Romania Grainstore Romania Alexandra Dragu
Romania Grainstore Romania Vladislav Rachev
Romania Grampet Logistics Alexandru Burlacu
Romania Grana Agro GmbH Alexandru Jumuga
Romania Grana Agro GmbH Loredan Jaba
Romania Grana Agro GmbH Marco Windlin
Romania Grana Agro GmbH Martin Schuldt
Romania Grana Agro GmbH Paul Birau
Romania GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A. Adrian Vladescu
Romania GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A. Andrey Dimitrenko
Romania GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A. Daniela Neagu
Romania GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A. Mihai Corbu
Romania GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A. Vitaliy Ryabchenko
Romania Imlitex Holdings Raigeda Sterie
Romania Intermodal Terminal RAIL HUB TRANSYLVANIA Louisa Gorban
Romania Koepta SRL Romania Alina Sencovici
Romania Koepta SRL Romania Maria Damian
Romania Landstar Capital SRL Bejan Nicoleta
Romania Landstar Capital SRL Coja Ciprian
Romania Lidagri Broker Stefan Lastun
Romania LINEMEDIA LIVIA TICHELEA
Romania LOUIS DREYFUS COMPANY BALKANS SRL Eugeny Didchenko
Romania MARIA GREENAGRO SRL IVAN DRAGOS ADRIAN
Romania Maria Shipping Agency Elena Constantinescu
Romania Maria Shipping Agency Khalil Ibrahim
Romania Maria Shipping Agency Maryo Cobala
Romania MUR SHIPPING BV Cristian Tiru
Romania MUR Shipping Silvia Folescu
Romania MVC SERVICES & PROJECT MANAGEMENT SRL Matei Cristina
Romania MVC SERVICES & PROJECT MANAGEMENT SRL Savoiu Iulian
Romania MVC SERVICES & PROJECT MANAGEMENT SRL Werner Schobel
Romania Mvc Services&Project Management Srl Budala Aurelian
Romania Mvc Services&Project Management Srl Pataki Kinga
Romania OL-CORN-STORE S.R.L. Savranschii Denis
Romania Omnia Europe Bilal Irfan
Romania Patberg Victor Beznea
Romania POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Mitica Dinu
Romania POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION Song Hak
Romania PRECOM AGRO PRESECAN MIRCEA
Romania PRECOM AGRO PRESECAN MIRCEA OVIDIU
Romania QSS EU SHIPPING INSPECTION SRL Alexandru Purice
Romania Rhenus PartnerShip Romania SRL Calin Cioran
Romania River Barge SRL Cristian Nicolae
Romania River Barge SRL Manea Ionut
Romania River Brokerage Bucevschi Florina
Romania River Brokerage Bucur Razvan
Romania Rodbun Grup SA Ionut Calincu
Romania ROM-RAIL TRANSPORT SRL Voicu Lucian
Romania RWA RAIFFEISEN AGRO ROMANIA SRL ADRIAN DOBRITA
Romania RWA RAIFFEISEN AGRO ROMANIA SRL HANTA ANDREEA
Romania S.C ANDAR GRAIN TRADING SRL Sarbu Andra
Romania Santa dosero srl Santa Sergiu
Romania Sartorom Impex SRL Nicoleta Tone
Romania Saybolt Inspection Romania SRL Aihan Osman
Romania SC TRC CARGO CEREAL SRL Turcsanyi Alexandru
Romania SC TRC CARGO CEREAL SRL Viviana Tcaciuc
Romania Sojam Romania Carla Balteanu
Romania SUNAR AGRO SRL Aliahunov Daniyar
Romania SUNAR AGRO SRL Cadîr Gemil
Romania SUNAR AGRO SRL Yigitalp Yuzer
Romania Synevyr group invest Pop alexandru
Romania TCE AGRICULTURA Vlad Patrauceanu
Romania The Andersons Grain Romania Lucian Uzea
Romania Trading Line Management Diana-Georgiana Baciu
Romania Trading Line Management Sandu-Ciprian Doca
Romania Trading Line Management Slava Bantiuc
Romania TTS TRANSPORT TRADE SERVICES SA ANAMARIA RISCO
Romania TTS TRANSPORT TRADE SERVICES SA DRAGU MARIAN
Romania TUV Austria Romania Florina Dobre
Romania UK Embassy David Edmondson
Romania UMEX SA Cristian Taranu
Romania UMEX SA Daniel Nistorescu
Romania Umex SA Florina Istrate
Romania UMEX SA Luana Skolka
Romania Unicom Tranzit Camelia Guta
Romania Unicom Tranzit Olesea Ursu
Romania Unicom Tranzit Razvan Vasilescu
Romania Unicom Tranzit Rocsana Simoiu
Romania Up Rev Solutions Tiberiu Nica
Romania USAMB Bucharest Prof.Toma DINU
Romania VADALEX GRAINS S.R.L. CRISTIAN TIGANU
Romania VADALEX GRAINS S.R.L. MARINA GURSCHI
Romania VADALEX GRAINS S.R.L. MIHAI GIRLEA
Romania VEGETAL ROMANIA INTEGRAT Ionut Lungoci
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Andrei Hanganu
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Antonio Ban
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Bogdan Manea
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Laurentiu Catana
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Mariana Gruianu
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Mihai Bucsan
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Mircea Iliescu
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Nicoleta Dragan
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Peter Visscher
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Stefan Milovanovic
Romania VITERRA ROMANIA SRL Vladimir Radojcic
 
Serbia
Serbia Agent Plus doo Jelena Jovanovic
Serbia Agent Plus doo Nemanja Netkovic
Serbia Agent plus doo Nevena Pavlovic
Serbia Agricom Company Group doo Aleksandar Lalić
Serbia Agromilenijum DOO Predrag Avramov
Serbia Alcor DLV Vojislav Boskovic
Serbia Amspec doo Novi Sad Jovan Radunovic
Serbia Balkan Commodities International doo Nikola Koljala
Serbia Balkan Commodities International doo Nikola Sindjic
Serbia CHS Serbia Milan Zoric
Serbia CHS Serbia Relja Dobrkovic
Serbia Commodity exchange Novi Sad Miloš Janjić
Serbia Commodity exchange Novi Sad Vlado Kovacevic
Serbia Control Union Serbia Sasa Djurdjevic
Serbia Delta Agrar doo Aleksandar Mačkić
Serbia Delta Agrar doo Zivko Djokovic
Serbia Donau Partner Lazar Sulovic
Serbia Donau Partner Sinisa Perovic
Serbia Donau Soja Organisation Branko JEVREMOV
Serbia Elixir group Dragan Smiljanić
Serbia Elixir group Dragan Stevović
Serbia Extra Agrar doo Zeljko Karisic
Serbia Gebi Ltd. Kristian Martonosi
Serbia IVBC doo Bojan Orović
Serbia IVBC doo Milan Arsović
Serbia IVBC doo Vladimir Zečević
Serbia Mat - agro doo Nikola Puljić
Serbia Mat - agro doo Đorđe Stojković
Serbia PTPD Cmana doo Darko Marinkovic
Serbia PTPD Cmana doo Filip Tirnanic
Serbia Trading team Bogdan Šuput
Serbia Trading team Dragoslav Obradović
Serbia Trading team Zoran Trifunjagić
Serbia TriangleNBL Ivan Kostic
Serbia Zita Srbije Sunchica Savovich
 
Slovakia
Slovakia DAIV TRADE Tetiana Kandziuba
Slovakia DAIV TRADE TYMUR ZORIN
Slovakia Transped s.r.o. Emin Turangi
Slovakia TRANSPED s.r.o. Tahir Musayev
 
Slovenia
Slovenia Zernoprodukt KFT Volodymyr Vitrovyi
 
Spain
Spain Atria Brokers Tatiana Gamanenko
Spain Galley Gulf Chartering Albert Brosa
Spain Galley Gulf Chartering Iván Medina
Spain GARSAN SL Manuel Alaraz
Spain Lipsa Jose-Angel Olivero
Spain SGS Iberia Victoria Golubyatnikova
 
Switzerland
Switzerland Averton Bulk SA Maksym Chornovil
Switzerland Averton Bulk SA Sergey Matveyenko
Switzerland CM Geneva Mindaugas Pranckietis
Switzerland CM Geneva Thomas De Suray
Switzerland GET Brokers CRISTINA AHABADZE
Switzerland GET Brokers Evgeny Grinchenko
Switzerland GET Brokers Maryna Medvedyk
Switzerland GET Brokers Mihai Csabai
Switzerland GET Brokers Sergey Chumak
Switzerland GET Brokers Victor State
Switzerland GrainCom Events SA James Dunsterville
Switzerland hEDGEpoint Global Markets Iago Carvalho
Switzerland Intertek Christian Soding
Switzerland MPC Primary Commodities SA Rumen Georgiev
Switzerland MPC Primary Commodities SA Yuliana Zapara
Switzerland MVE PROSPERA AG Mykhailo Lytvyn
Switzerland New Reinsurance Company Ltd. Oleksandr Artiushyn
Switzerland QSS EU SHIPPING INSPECTION SRL Sofia Port
Switzerland QSS Global S.A. Sergii Mikhnovskyi
Switzerland QSS Global S.A. Vladimir Piastrov
Switzerland QSS Global SA Bogdan Munteanu
Switzerland QSS Global SA Serhii Dubovyk
Switzerland Quadra Commodities SA Andrey Nastase
Switzerland Quadra Commodities SA MAKSYM KOVYRKIN
Switzerland SCCF Daria
Switzerland Smart Trade Overseas SA VITALII MIERIENKOV
Switzerland Tracia Trading SA Cortez Dragos
Switzerland Trade Data Monitor SA Joshua Hatcher
 
Tunisia
Tunisia Les Grands Moulins Mehdi Zerzeri
 
Türkiye
Türkiye Agripro Turkey Faik Genc
Türkiye BA Ticaret Izzet Alev
Türkiye BORA SHIP CHARTERING SERVICES CO.LTD TANYA BURLAKOVA
Türkiye BORA SHIP CHARTERING SERVICES CO.LTD TUGCE BAYDEMIR
Türkiye BRIMSTONE KIMYA Oana-Corina CALIKOGLU
Türkiye BRIMSTONE KIMYA Sema SAMER
Türkiye Marinesko MLC Dmytro Voloshenko
Türkiye Marinesko MLC Sergey Davidenko
Türkiye Mediterra Agro Tarim Ticaret A.S. Sedat Andic
Türkiye Miller Magazine Namık PARLAK
Türkiye Omnia Aykut Tumbul
Türkiye Sunseedman Veysel Kaya
Türkiye Ulusoy Un Begum Dak Sever
 
Ukraine
Ukraine - Mariia Vereshchynska
Ukraine AGA Partners Iryna Moroz
Ukraine AGA Partners Ivan Kasynyuk
Ukraine AGA Partners Pavlo Lebediev
Ukraine APK INFORM UKRAINE Iryna Ozip
Ukraine Atria Brokers Dmytro Kromkin
Ukraine Atria Brokers Natalia Levkoniuk
Ukraine Atria Brokers Tatiana Vinnyk
Ukraine BASE Inspection Ukraine LLC Dmytro Ryabokon
Ukraine BASE Inspection Ukraine LLC Sergey Ryabokon
Ukraine BASTICO Aleksey Ilyin
Ukraine Chayka Group Logistic Anton Chaika
Ukraine Chayka Group Logistic Mykhailo Chaika
Ukraine Chayka Group Logistic Vladimir Chaika
Ukraine Chayka Group Sergey Chaika
Ukraine DAI Peter White
Ukraine Diligent Capital Partners Oleg Sirenko
Ukraine ExpoGrain Company Nadia Derevianchenko
Ukraine ExpoGrain Company Oleg Logvynenko
Ukraine GENAKE LLC Roman Stolyarov
Ukraine GENAKER LLC OLGA DUDENKO
Ukraine Grain Capital Katalina Plamadiala
Ukraine Grain Capital Liliana Gaponiuk
Ukraine Grain Capital Vitaliy Galich
Ukraine Kadorr Agro Group Oleksandr Alokhin
Ukraine Kiesco Rostislav Popov
Ukraine LLC TEUS TERMINAL Inna Ostrova
Ukraine LLC TEUS TERMINAL Svitlana Djevaga-Tretiakova
Ukraine LLC TEUS TERMINAL Tetiana Kovalchuk
Ukraine LLC TEUS TERMINAL Yuliia Tolstova
Ukraine LLC «LINKOR TRADE UKRAINE» Ihor Dede
Ukraine LLC «LINKOR TRADE UKRAINE» Marina Tarasova
Ukraine OLVAS Brokerage LLC Oleksii VASYLIEV
Ukraine PE Lan Oil Trade Oleh Radiuk
Ukraine PE Lan Oil Trade Olha Korolevych
Ukraine Saybolt Ukraine Vyacheslav Kalin
Ukraine Spike Brokers Andriy Selepey
Ukraine Spike Brokers Oleksandr Solovey
Ukraine SPIKE BROKERS Viktoriia Zhylka
Ukraine Teus Terminal Dmytro Kazanin
Ukraine TK ECO LINE GROUP LLC SERGEY STROYA
Ukraine Ukraine Pulse Association Skliarenko Antonina
Ukraine USAID Economic Resilience Activity Bill Mays
Ukraine VEA Brokers Ltd Viktor Korobko
 
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates BPG Shipping Company DMCC Kravchenko Kyrylo
United Arab Emirates Invictus trading olivier meyer
United Arab Emirates Phosera DMCC Mammad Majidli
United Arab Emirates Phosera DMCC Orkhan Hajizada
United Arab Emirates Phosera DMCC Shahriyar Gasimov
 
United Kingdom (UK)
United Kingdom (UK) Argus Media Anna Sneidermane
United Kingdom (UK) Argus Media Fiona Poynter
United Kingdom (UK) Argus Media Fred Blanc
United Kingdom (UK) Aurel Partners (a division of BGC Brokers LP) Daryl French
United Kingdom (UK) Geograins Hryhorii Barchukov
United Kingdom (UK) Marex Financials Ina Patrascu
United Kingdom (UK) Oils & Fats International UK Mark Wallace
United Kingdom (UK) PauRiver s.r.o. Kylymnyk Hanna
United Kingdom (UK) PauRiver s.r.o. Reshetnik Ivan
United Kingdom (UK) RONLY Michael Gemayel
United Kingdom (UK) S&P Global / Platts Desire Sigaudo
United Kingdom (UK) S&P Global Vivian Iroanya
United Kingdom (UK) StoneX Financial Ltd Svetlana Terzieva
United Kingdom (UK) United Barge Company Europe S.R.O. Andriy Tsarenko
United Kingdom (UK) United Barge Company Europe S.R.O. Kostiantyn Romashko